Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Zigansk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Zigansk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Zigansk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9983,106
BustAfghanistan 5,4683,398
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,2333,252
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6592,895
FarahAfghanistan 5,4803,405
GardizAfghanistan 5,0583,143
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1003,169
HeratAfghanistan 5,2963,291
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9073,049
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9263,061
KabulAfghanistan 4,9663,086
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4103,362
KhostAfghanistan 5,0553,141
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7702,964
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0183,118
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8393,007
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8993,044
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,1803,219
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,9063,049
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,2983,292
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6303,498
ShkoderAlbania 6,3283,933
TiranaAlbania 6,3953,974
VloreAlbania 6,4924,034
AdrarAlgeria 8,4845,272
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4564,633
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4514,630
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2844,527
BatnaAlgeria 7,4474,628
BecharAlgeria 8,1725,078
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3914,593
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3135,166
BiskraAlgeria 7,5654,701
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2235,110
ChlefAlgeria 7,5664,701
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3824,587
DjanetAlgeria 8,5175,293
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6624,761
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1015,034
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6634,762
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8794,896
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8744,893
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1215,047
In SalahAlgeria 8,4615,258
MilianaAlgeria 7,5284,678
OranAlgeria 7,6884,778
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7795,456
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3114,543
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8195,480
TebessaAlgeria 7,4194,610
TimimounAlgeria 8,3265,174
TindoufAlgeria 8,7575,442
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7324,805
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4626,501
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,5384,063
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9114,294
HuamboAngola 12,0847,509
LuandaAngola 11,7877,325
LuenaAngola 11,8007,333
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4837,757
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,51912,129
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,63112,199
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,64012,205
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,12911,887
ByrdAntarctica 17,72611,015
DavisAntarctica 15,4529,602
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,49312,113
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,33610,152
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,43310,211
AzulArgentina 16,67110,360
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,87810,488
BarilocheArgentina 17,02910,582
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,43410,213
CeresArgentina 15,8989,879
ChamicalArgentina 15,9169,890
ChepesArgentina 16,0199,955
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,59510,934
ConcordiaArgentina 16,0709,986
CórdobaArgentina 16,0419,968
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,0509,974
CorrientesArgentina 15,6419,719
EsquelArgentina 17,22310,702
EzeizaArgentina 16,46010,229
FormosaArgentina 15,5039,634
General PicoArgentina 16,53010,272
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,25810,103
JuninArgentina 16,42210,205
La PlataArgentina 16,47810,240
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,0089,326
La RiojaArgentina 15,8019,819
LaboulayeArgentina 16,36010,166
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,98311,175
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3299,526
Malarg EArgentina 16,43910,215
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,08110,615
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,80810,445
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,20910,073
MendozaArgentina 16,16210,043
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,15810,040
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,9569,915
NeuquenArgentina 16,83910,464
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,52210,267
OranArgentina 15,1359,405
ParanaArgentina 16,11710,015
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,8919,875
PehuajoArgentina 16,56210,292
PergaminoArgentina 16,35010,160
PigeArgentina 16,75110,409
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0829,994
PosadasArgentina 15,6349,715
PresidenciaArgentina 15,5639,671
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,14010,029
Punta IndioArgentina 16,52310,268
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,0449,970
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8319,837
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,24010,092
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,19111,304
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2589,481
RosarioArgentina 16,24110,092
SaltaArgentina 15,3139,516
San AntonioArgentina 17,07910,613
San LuisArgentina 16,23510,089
San RafaelArgentina 16,35510,163
Santa RosaArgentina 16,62110,329
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,6479,723
SarmientoArgentina 17,54610,903
TrelewArgentina 17,34310,777
TucumanArgentina 15,5369,654
UshuaiaArgentina 18,54611,525
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,10310,006
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8889,873
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,29710,127
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4883,410
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,7427,918
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3847,074
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3287,039
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1086,282
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0826,265
AmberleyAustralia 10,7836,701
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9326,793
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,7656,690
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4205,854
CairnsAustralia 9,4825,892
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5607,184
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2246,354
CedunaAustralia 11,0326,855
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5386,549
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,8266,106
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0896,891
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,1215,668
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,0836,887
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8456,739
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2705,760
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8275,485
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0305,612
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,2126,967
East SaleAustralia 11,8367,355
Esperance (po)Australia 11,1876,952
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1876,951
EssendonAustralia 11,7637,310
ForrestAustralia 10,8606,748
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,8197,344
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6536,620
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2166,348
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4585,877
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,3587,680
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,3627,682
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8966,149
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8496,741
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,2147,590
LavertonAustralia 11,7757,317
LearmonthAustralia 9,9286,169
LongreachAustralia 10,1826,327
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,1816,327
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3417,047
Low HeadAustralia 12,1537,552
Mackay MoAustralia 10,0066,218
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8078,580
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7856,080
MeekatharraAustralia 10,3926,457
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7557,305
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7727,315
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,3437,049
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7157,280
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8166,100
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2927,017
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5005,904
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5437,173
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3367,044
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8576,125
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5316,544
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9926,831
Port HedlandAustralia 9,6986,026
RichmondAustralia 11,4007,084
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,2766,386
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4447,112
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4357,106
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6505,997
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,6495,996
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,7365,428
TibooburraAustralia 10,8126,719
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7596,065
WaggaAustralia 11,5177,157
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0435,619
WilliamtownAustralia 11,3307,041
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,4915,898
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3876,455
WoomeraAustralia 10,9486,803
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1505,686
GrazAustria 5,9953,726
InnsbruckAustria 6,1093,796
KlagenfurtAustria 6,0683,771
LinzAustria 5,9173,677
SalzburgAustria 6,0003,728
ViennaAustria 5,8393,629
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,0553,762
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4133,364
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,4673,397
GancaAzerbaijan 5,3633,333
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3063,297
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,3573,329
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1953,228
LerwickUk 5,1963,229
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2693,274
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2043,234
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2783,280
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3553,327
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2693,274
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1843,221
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4133,364
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4513,388
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3353,315
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2573,267
Horta, FaialAzores 8,0695,014
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1005,033
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0074,976
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6566,000
MuharraqBahrain 6,5864,093
ChittagongBangladesh 5,4133,364
DhakaBangladesh 5,3163,304
CharnocksBarbados 11,1356,919
BrestBelarus 5,2053,235
GomelBelarus 4,9073,049
GrodnoBelarus 5,0533,140
MinskBelarus 4,8923,040
MogilevBelarus 4,7982,981
VitebskBelarus 4,6752,905
BrusselsBelgium 5,9793,715
D’UccleBelgium 5,9793,715
OstendeBelgium 5,9783,715
Belize CityBelize 10,2836,390
BeninBenin 10,6486,617
BohiconBenin 10,5756,571
CotonouBenin 10,6486,617
KandiBenin 10,1276,293
NatitingouBenin 10,2706,382
ParakouBenin 10,3266,417
SaveBenin 10,4696,506
BermudaBermuda 8,9715,574
La PazBolivia 14,3648,926
Santa CruzBolivia 14,5489,040
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1953,850
FrancistownBotswana 12,4257,721
MaunBotswana 12,4797,755
TshaneBotswana 12,9528,049
AimoresBrazil 14,6419,098
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,8108,581
AltamiraBrazil 12,9398,040
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,4068,331
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,0749,367
ApodiBrazil 13,0688,121
AracajuBrazil 13,6358,473
AracuaiBrazil 14,3678,928
AragarcasBrazil 14,3508,917
AraxaBrazil 14,7219,148
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,3608,302
BageBrazil 16,0729,987
BambuiBrazil 14,7609,172
BarbacenaBrazil 14,8729,242
BarbalhaBrazil 13,2748,249
BarcelosBrazil 12,6847,882
BarraBrazil 13,7428,539
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,1478,170
BarreirasBrazil 13,8818,626
BelémBrazil 12,7247,907
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,7299,153
BelterraBrazil 12,8838,005
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5348,410
Bom JesusBrazil 15,7589,792
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,9868,691
BrasiliaBrazil 14,3118,893
BrevesBrazil 12,7627,931
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,7929,192
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,0409,346
CabroboBrazil 13,4078,331
CaceresBrazil 14,3758,933
CaetiteBrazil 14,0638,739
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,2088,208
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,8639,236
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,2569,480
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,0589,357
Campos SalesBrazil 13,2558,237
CanavieirasBrazil 14,1888,817
CaparaoBrazil 14,7669,176
CapinopolisBrazil 14,6449,100
CaratingaBrazil 14,6919,129
CaravelasBrazil 14,4208,961
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,0928,757
CarolinaBrazil 13,3708,308
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,3249,523
CataguasesBrazil 14,8749,243
CatalaoBrazil 14,5779,058
CatanduvaBrazil 14,9129,266
CaxiasBrazil 13,0578,114
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,8189,830
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,0288,096
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,9019,259
ChapecoBrazil 15,5989,693
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,9488,667
CipoBrazil 13,6778,499
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,4858,380
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6249,087
CordeiroBrazil 14,9409,284
CorrentinaBrazil 14,0248,715
CorumbaBrazil 14,7139,143
CoximBrazil 14,6469,101
CrateusBrazil 13,0578,114
CuiabaBrazil 14,3208,899
CuritibaBrazil 15,3899,563
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5399,035
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1928,819
DouradosBrazil 15,0629,359
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,0429,348
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,9779,928
EspinosaBrazil 14,1678,803
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,7747,938
FloraniaBrazil 13,1038,142
FlorestaBrazil 13,4058,330
FlorianoBrazil 13,2638,242
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,6249,709
FormosaBrazil 14,2788,872
FortalezaBrazil 12,8737,999
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,4309,588
FrancaBrazil 14,8359,218
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4028,328
GoianiaBrazil 14,4198,960
GoiasBrazil 14,3418,912
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5839,062
GrajauBrazil 13,1918,197
GuairaBrazil 15,2669,487
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,9368,038
GuaratingaBrazil 14,3158,895
IbiriteBrazil 14,7409,159
IguatuBrazil 13,1708,184
IlheusBrazil 14,0958,759
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1708,184
IndaialBrazil 15,5539,665
IpameriBrazil 14,5279,027
IraiBrazil 15,6089,699
IreceBrazil 13,7508,544
ItaberabaBrazil 13,8688,618
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9388,040
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0658,119
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,4859,001
ItaperunaBrazil 14,8429,223
ItapevaBrazil 15,2249,460
ItirucuBrazil 13,9518,669
ItuacuBrazil 14,0208,712
IvinhemaBrazil 15,0699,364
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,1439,410
JacobinaBrazil 13,7188,524
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,9728,061
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,1778,188
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5079,015
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,9249,274
LavrasBrazil 14,8859,250
LencoisBrazil 13,8838,627
LinharesBrazil 14,6169,083
LondrinaBrazil 15,1769,431
MacapaBrazil 12,5757,814
MacauBrazil 12,9908,072
MaceioBrazil 13,4748,373
MachadoBrazil 14,9439,286
ManausBrazil 12,9348,038
MarabaBrazil 13,1628,179
MaringaBrazil 15,1849,435
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,8117,961
Monte AzulBrazil 14,1798,811
Monte SantoBrazil 13,6188,462
MonteiroBrazil 13,3028,266
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,3738,932
Morada NovaBrazil 13,0158,087
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,7328,533
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,9709,303
ObidosBrazil 12,8047,956
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4678,369
ParacatuBrazil 14,4608,986
ParanaBrazil 13,9518,669
ParanaguaBrazil 15,3949,566
ParanaibaBrazil 14,7679,176
ParintinsBrazil 12,8848,006
ParnaibaBrazil 12,8417,980
Passo FundoBrazil 15,7239,770
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,6109,079
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3908,321
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4878,381
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,2608,861
PeixeBrazil 13,9018,638
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5198,401
PicosBrazil 13,2778,251
PiraiBrazil 15,0279,338
PirenopolisBrazil 14,3268,902
PompeuBrazil 14,6629,111
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0969,381
Porto De MozBrazil 12,7767,939
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,4929,627
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,5428,415
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,9139,888
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,7548,547
PosseBrazil 14,1108,768
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,0418,104
RecifeBrazil 13,2828,254
RemansoBrazil 13,5698,432
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,6438,478
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,0489,351
Rio NegroBrazil 15,4699,613
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,5689,053
SalvadorBrazil 13,8908,631
Santa MariaBrazil 15,8899,874
SantaremBrazil 12,8587,990
SantosBrazil 15,1989,444
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,0019,322
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3198,277
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,1958,200
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,7129,764
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7489,786
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,9819,310
Sao LuisBrazil 12,8097,960
Sao MateusBrazil 14,5369,033
São PauloBrazil 15,1539,416
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,9399,283
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,5428,415
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,6358,473
SerrinhaBrazil 13,7458,541
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,6819,123
SobralBrazil 12,8918,010
SoureBrazil 12,6447,857
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,7508,544
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,31210,136
SurubimBrazil 13,2738,248
TaguatingaBrazil 13,9238,652
TarauacaBrazil 13,4118,334
TauaBrazil 13,1458,169
TefeBrazil 12,9378,039
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,4678,990
TeresinaBrazil 13,0758,125
TiriosBrazil 12,3447,670
TorresBrazil 15,8279,835
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6727,875
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,8909,253
TriunfoBrazil 13,3158,274
TucuruiBrazil 12,9848,068
TuriacuBrazil 12,7297,910
UaupesBrazil 12,5317,787
UbatubaBrazil 15,1319,403
UberabaBrazil 14,7509,166
VassourasBrazil 14,9989,320
VicosaBrazil 14,8059,200
VitoriaBrazil 14,7219,148
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,1398,786
Ze DocaBrazil 12,9528,049
BurgasBulgaria 5,9813,716
LomBulgaria 6,0183,740
PlevenBulgaria 6,0063,732
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1233,805
SadovoBulgaria 6,1173,801
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2403,877
SofiaBulgaria 6,1273,807
VarnaBulgaria 5,8943,663
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1616,314
BurundiBurundi 10,5266,541
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,2943,911
SiemreapCambodia 6,1123,798
BatouriCameroon 10,3696,443
DoualaCameroon 10,6066,591
GarouaCameroon 9,9076,156
MamfeCameroon 10,4476,492
MarouaCameroon 9,7566,063
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1046,279
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3956,459
YaoundeCameroon 10,5516,557
YokoCameroon 10,3396,425
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,0063,732
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,0043,731
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8382,385
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,3744,582
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4142,122
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7164,174
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8324,246
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1594,448
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0003,728
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1043,171
Banff, AbCanada 5,9983,727
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2534,507
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7814,214
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,1663,832
Bissett, MbCanada 6,5094,045
Blue River, BcCanada 5,7933,600
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3694,579
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,2943,290
Brandon, MbCanada 6,5374,062
Broadview, SkCanada 6,4283,994
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0713,151
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,6343,501
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1305,052
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,3643,333
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,0513,760
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4552,768
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8193,616
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1753,216
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9563,080
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7603,579
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9432,450
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,6313,499
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,4313,375
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,6194,113
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,1283,808
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9644,327
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2294,492
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4384,622
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4324,618
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,7763,590
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3424,563
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2913,288
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4734,023
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6224,115
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7233,556
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7272,937
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8173,615
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0214,363
Comox, BcCanada 5,8543,638
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,7072,925
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2963,291
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0253,744
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,1523,823
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0054,353
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4093,983
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,4103,362
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,8523,015
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,1184,423
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9153,055
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0864,403
Dryden, OnCanada 6,6964,161
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1664,453
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,8403,629
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,8083,609
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,8163,614
Edson, AbCanada 5,7323,562
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,6063,484
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3433,320
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5394,063
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,3703,337
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5942,233
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9843,718
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3563,328
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,5663,459
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0383,131
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,1383,814
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7982,982
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,2093,237
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,3443,321
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,2663,272
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4534,631
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4624,637
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4713,399
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1474,441
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,9633,706
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,9823,717
Golden, BcCanada 5,9463,695
Goose, NfCanada 6,6594,138
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2974,534
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,5033,420
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5694,703
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,3154,545
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3912,729
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6124,730
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5864,714
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6304,742
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6594,138
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7124,792
Hay River, NtCanada 5,0323,127
Hope, BcCanada 6,0003,728
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7912,356
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9773,714
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8752,408
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4713,399
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5472,204
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,9043,669
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,9003,666
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9134,296
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9134,296
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,0083,733
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6694,144
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5574,696
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5862,228
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3782,721
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0963,788
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4244,613
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,8663,645
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0364,372
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3542,706
Langara, BcCanada 5,1403,194
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5254,054
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,2303,871
London, OnCanada 7,6294,740
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8623,021
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,7833,593
Lytton, BcCanada 5,9123,674
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8283,000
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3354,558
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,3553,949
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1992,609
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,4783,404
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2553,887
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9123,674
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4464,627
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1494,443
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4484,628
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4504,630
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3583,951
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7334,184
Morden, MbCanada 6,6554,136
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4424,625
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2963,913
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0034,352
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6214,115
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3192,684
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,0383,752
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2874,528
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4464,627
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4484,628
Peace River, AbCanada 5,4413,381
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7652,961
Penticton, BcCanada 6,0503,760
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3594,573
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5354,682
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5694,082
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8933,662
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2994,536
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,6773,528
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5754,086
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0563,763
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5163,428
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2263,247
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3363,937
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0472,515
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3264,553
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,6053,483
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,9463,695
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5444,066
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3693,958
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3703,958
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0482,515
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,9443,693
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1284,429
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,7034,786
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3233,929
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5274,677
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2783,280
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8242,998
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1393,815
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2024,475
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4714,021
Scott, SkCanada 6,0653,769
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9824,338
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6144,731
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4734,644
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7182,311
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,6964,161
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6814,152
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,6083,485
Smithers, BcCanada 5,2823,282
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,1934,470
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4124,606
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,3093,921
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,3063,918
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4544,632
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6012,859
Terrace, BcCanada 5,2713,275
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6042,861
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,0853,781
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,2103,237
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9603,704
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9174,298
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0204,362
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8883,659
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5874,715
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5794,710
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5584,696
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3193,927
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3994,598
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3393,318
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1224,426
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9633,705
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,8613,642
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9113,673
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,0093,734
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,0263,745
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6784,150
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5934,718
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7312,940
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4772,782
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4424,624
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6854,775
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5964,099
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2423,879
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6914,779
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9073,050
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3363,937
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9325,550
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8965,528
SalCape Verde 10,3256,416
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2026,340
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4175,852
AbecheChad 9,1345,676
FayaChad 8,7795,455
MoundouChad 9,8766,137
N’DjamenaChad 9,5515,935
AntofagastaChile 15,1029,384
AricaChile 14,5419,036
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,53210,895
ChicoChile 17,60410,939
ChillanChile 16,51710,264
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,51910,265
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,5399,656
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,46810,855
Curico-General FreireChile 16,35410,163
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,7859,188
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3678,928
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,70911,626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8029,819
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,93310,523
ParronChile 16,28710,121
Puerto AysenChile 17,45610,847
Puerto MonttChile 17,02210,578
Punta ArenasChile 18,30011,372
QuinteroChile 16,14210,031
SantiagoChile 16,20210,068
SewellChile 16,27110,111
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,74310,404
ValdiviaChile 16,84310,466
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,84910,470
VallenarChile 15,7149,765
ValparaisoChile 16,14110,030
AltaiChina 2,9241,817
BeijingChina 3,0171,875
ChangchunChina 2,5491,584
ChangduChina 4,3262,688
ChangshaChina 4,3432,699
ChengduChina 4,2142,619
ChongqingChina 4,2972,670
DuianChina 3,7532,332
ErlianChina 2,6601,653
GanzhouChina 4,5852,849
GuangzhouChina 4,8923,040
HaikouChina 5,2853,284
HailarChina 1,9591,217
HamiChina 3,2141,997
HetanChina 4,2772,658
JiuquanChina 3,3772,099
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2042,613
KashiChina 4,2032,612
KunmingChina 4,8593,020
LanzhouChina 3,6322,257
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6562,893
NanchangChina 4,2742,656
NanjingChina 3,8782,410
NanningChina 5,0233,121
PingbianChina 3,9992,485
QingdaoChina 3,4192,125
QiqiharChina 2,1561,340
RuoqiangChina 3,7812,350
ShanghaiChina 3,9552,457
ShantouChina 4,8453,011
ShenyangChina 2,7841,730
TaiyuanChina 3,3132,059
TaoyuanChina 4,6412,884
TengchongChina 4,9423,071
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3252,066
Xi’AnChina 3,7312,319
XichangChina 4,5552,830
YanjiChina 2,6831,667
YichangChina 4,0912,542
YinchuanChina 3,3282,068
YiningChina 3,5522,207
ZhengzhouChina 3,6202,249
ZhijiangChina 4,4712,779
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3207,656
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2607,619
AraucaColombia 11,7277,287
BarranquillaColombia 11,2556,994
Benito SalasColombia 12,1207,532
BogotáColombia 11,9467,423
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6107,215
El CaranoColombia 11,7987,331
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0037,459
MatecanaColombia 11,9107,401
PeralesColombia 11,9617,433
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,8587,369
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2927,017
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9576,809
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2356,981
VanguardiaColombia 12,0127,464
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9788,065
YariguiesColombia 11,6957,267
MoroniComoros 10,7766,697
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1936,956
LimonCosta Rica 11,2186,971
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,1826,948
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2016,960
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,2023,854
DubrovnikCroatia 6,3283,932
SibenikCroatia 6,3013,915
SplitCroatia 6,3043,917
ZagrebCroatia 6,0923,786
CamagueyCuba 10,0516,246
CasablancaCuba 9,7866,081
HavanaCuba 9,8056,093
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1766,945
FamagustaCyprus 6,4374,000
LarnacaCyprus 6,4744,023
LimassolCyprus 6,5174,050
NicosiaCyprus 6,4614,015
BrnoCzech Republic 5,7403,567
ChebCzech Republic 5,7973,602
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6363,502
PragueCzech Republic 5,7313,561
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9916,208
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5776,572
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2366,982
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4587,120
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1606,935
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2463,260
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1963,229
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3973,354
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3463,322
MarstalDenmark 5,3903,349
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3383,317
OdenseDenmark 5,3403,318
RandersDenmark 5,2493,262
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2123,239
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3183,305
TønderDenmark 5,4323,376
TylstrupDenmark 5,1813,219
TystofteDenmark 5,3253,309
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1433,196
VestervigDenmark 5,2703,275
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,4015,221
Melville HallDominica 10,8566,746
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3316,420
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3976,461
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4616,501
BaniDominican Republic 10,4916,519
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4916,519
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,4456,490
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3446,428
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4186,474
CotuiDominican Republic 10,4016,464
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3306,419
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4686,505
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4296,481
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,4506,494
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3426,427
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,4486,493
HigueyDominican Republic 10,4706,506
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4266,479
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3246,416
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,3946,459
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4686,505
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,4896,518
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3866,454
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,4796,512
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3076,405
MichesDominican Republic 10,4256,478
MocaDominican Republic 10,3666,442
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3556,435
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2996,400
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,4386,486
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3746,447
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4586,499
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5036,527
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3946,459
PoloDominican Republic 10,5026,526
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3256,416
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4196,474
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3436,427
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3776,449
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4876,516
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,4146,471
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3696,443
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3986,461
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4736,508
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3716,445
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4616,500
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4246,477
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,4896,518
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3956,460
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3576,436
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3476,430
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4776,511
TamayoDominican Republic 10,4686,505
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4486,493
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3966,460
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3186,412
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4396,487
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3396,425
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3638,925
CanarEcuador 12,6677,871
GuayaquilEcuador 12,6067,834
IzobambaEcuador 12,4347,727
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3767,691
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8257,970
MilagroEcuador 12,6077,834
OtavaloEcuador 12,3737,689
PichilingueEcuador 12,4987,767
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4737,751
PuyoEcuador 12,5707,811
QuitoEcuador 12,4147,714
RumipambaEcuador 12,5057,771
San GabrielEcuador 12,3407,668
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9954,347
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,0194,362
AswanEgypt 7,5964,720
AsyutEgypt 7,3644,576
BahariyaEgypt 7,3244,551
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1574,447
CairoEgypt 7,0404,375
DabaaEgypt 7,0734,395
DakhlaEgypt 7,6064,726
El ArishEgypt 6,8414,251
El TorEgypt 7,1344,433
FarafraEgypt 7,4914,655
HelwanEgypt 7,0674,392
HurguadaEgypt 7,2384,498
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9564,323
KhargaEgypt 7,5434,687
KosseirEgypt 7,3164,546
LuxorEgypt 7,4294,617
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0954,409
MinyaEgypt 7,2714,519
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8884,281
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9484,318
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,1254,428
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,0374,373
SalloumEgypt 7,1584,448
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3804,586
SohagEgypt 7,3844,588
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0694,393
TahrirEgypt 7,0164,360
TantaEgypt 6,9904,343
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6786,635
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6826,638
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6496,618
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6786,635
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6716,631
AsmaraEritrea 8,2085,100
AssabEritrea 8,2665,137
MassawaEritrea 8,1505,065
TallinEstonia 4,5052,800
TartuEstonia 4,5422,823
VilsandiEstonia 4,6912,915
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8545,502
GonderEthiopia 8,5525,314
NegeleEthiopia 9,1925,712
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,33811,396
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1373,192
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1493,200
Laucala BayFiji 10,4646,502
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3876,455
NandiFiji 10,3876,455
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8266,727
HelsinkiFinland 4,4372,757
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4122,742
JoensuuFinland 4,0532,518
JokioinenFinland 4,4172,745
JyvskylFinland 4,2072,614
KajaaniFinland 3,9832,475
KuopioFinland 4,0992,547
KuusamoFinland 3,7992,361
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2382,634
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5962,856
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,3592,709
OuluFinland 4,0032,488
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,7672,341
TampereFinland 4,3512,704
TurkuFinland 4,4842,786
VaasaFinland 4,2762,657
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7334,184
BiarritzFrance 6,9034,290
BordeauxFrance 6,7384,187
BrestFrance 6,4704,020
CaenFrance 6,2843,905
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4584,013
DijonFrance 6,3123,923
GourdonFrance 6,6844,153
GrenobleFrance 6,5054,042
Le MansFrance 6,3933,972
LilleFrance 6,0403,753
LyonFrance 6,4734,023
MarseilleFrance 6,6974,162
MontpellierFrance 6,7234,177
NancyFrance 6,1343,812
NantesFrance 6,5254,055
NiceFrance 6,6114,108
ParisFrance 6,2403,877
PerpignanFrance 6,8444,253
StrasbourgFrance 6,1033,792
ToulonFrance 6,7094,169
ToulouseFrance 6,8004,225
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,0467,486
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,1847,571
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,0487,487
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,1497,550
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,9787,444
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,3407,047
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4627,122
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4607,121
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,0957,516
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,8697,997
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,5517,178
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2587,617
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,2587,617
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,6658,492
BitamGabon 10,7346,670
CocobeachGabon 10,9236,787
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0316,855
LambarnGabon 11,0746,882
LastourvilleGabon 10,9846,826
LibrevilleGabon 10,9876,827
MakokouGabon 10,8336,732
MayumbaGabon 11,3367,044
MitzicGabon 10,8666,752
MkamboGabon 10,7436,676
MoandaGabon 11,0296,853
MouilaGabon 11,1616,936
Port-GentilGabon 11,1336,918
TchibanGabon 11,2636,999
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2537,614
BanjulGambia 10,5186,536
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3553,327
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3303,312
BerlinGermany 5,5323,438
BrockenGermany 5,6853,532
CologneGermany 5,8823,655
DresdenGermany 5,6473,509
ErfurtGermany 5,7543,575
EssenGermany 5,8393,628
FichtelbergGermany 5,7433,568
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9143,675
GeisenheimGermany 5,9493,697
GorlitzGermany 5,6043,482
HamburgGermany 5,5243,433
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5243,433
HannoverGermany 5,6493,510
HelgolandGermany 5,5363,440
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0673,770
KarlsruheGermany 6,0333,749
KasselGermany 5,7723,587
KonstanzGermany 6,1403,815
LeipzigGermany 5,6663,521
LindenbergGermany 5,5303,436
MagdeburgGermany 5,6223,494
MunichGermany 5,9863,720
MünsterGermany 5,7633,581
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4543,389
NurembergGermany 5,8963,664
NurnbergGermany 5,8973,664
PotsdamGermany 5,5483,447
RostockGermany 5,4053,359
SchleswigGermany 5,4513,387
StuttgartGermany 6,0313,748
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0143,737
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1063,794
AccraGhana 10,8216,725
KumasiGhana 10,7566,684
TamaleGhana 10,4476,492
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7794,834
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2043,855
AthensGreece 6,5734,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,5984,100
ChiosGreece 6,4394,001
CorfuGreece 6,5604,077
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3853,968
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,7784,212
IoanninaGreece 6,5174,050
KalamataGreece 6,7324,184
KerkiraGreece 6,5604,077
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7714,207
LamiaGreece 6,5344,060
LarissaGreece 6,4624,015
LemnosGreece 6,3333,935
LimnosGreece 6,3233,929
MethoniGreece 6,7684,206
MilosGreece 6,6704,145
MitiliniGreece 6,3523,947
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,3503,946
NaxosGreece 6,5954,098
PatrasGreece 6,6264,117
RhodesGreece 6,5544,073
SamosGreece 6,4744,023
Skiros IslandGreece 6,4464,006
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8064,230
ThessalonikiGreece 6,3533,948
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6714,145
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7094,169
AasiaatGreenland 4,9483,075
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2193,243
AputiteqGreenland 4,9353,067
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8462,390
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6843,532
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1463,198
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8883,038
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5302,815
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8893,038
JulianehbGreenland 5,8133,613
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1343,190
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5382,820
NanortalikGreenland 5,8743,650
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7603,580
NordGreenland 3,3512,082
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4513,387
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0592,522
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8703,648
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1323,189
UpernavikGreenland 4,4972,795
UummannaqGreenland 4,7292,939
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,7746,695
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,7756,696
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,5496,555
BokeGuinea 10,7396,673
ConakryGuinea 10,8506,742
FaranahGuinea 10,7136,657
KankanGuinea 10,6306,606
KindiaGuinea 10,7766,696
KissidougouGuinea 10,7586,685
LabeGuinea 10,6236,602
MacentaGuinea 10,8336,732
MamouGuinea 10,7186,661
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8776,759
SiguiriGuinea 10,5146,533
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6616,625
GeorgetownGuyana 11,8347,354
TimehriGuyana 11,8677,374
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4576,498
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6304,741
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3394,560
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4504,630
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2124,482
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8103,610
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4474,628
CatacamasHonduras 10,6216,600
CholutecaHonduras 10,7676,691
La CeibaHonduras 10,5106,531
La MesaHonduras 10,5186,536
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,6296,605
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5716,569
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6866,640
TelaHonduras 10,4986,524
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,9863,098
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,9873,099
BudapestHungary 5,8183,615
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,8183,615
DebrecenHungary 5,7243,557
KeszthelyHungary 5,9553,701
MiskolcHungary 5,6973,540
PecsHungary 5,9933,724
SzegedHungary 5,9003,666
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,9263,682
AkureyriIceland 4,9753,092
DalatangiIceland 4,9423,071
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0703,151
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1733,215
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8613,021
ReykhólarIceland 5,0623,146
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1973,229
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1093,175
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2493,262
AgraIndia 5,3633,333
AhmedabadIndia 5,9903,723
AkolaIndia 6,0703,772
AllahabadIndia 5,4073,360
AmritsarIndia 5,0293,125
BangaloreIndia 6,8614,263
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6644,141
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8173,614
BikanerIndia 5,4593,392
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7684,206
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1063,173
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1063,173
DaltonganjIndia 5,4733,401
DarbhangaIndia 5,1903,225
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7802,971
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7762,968
DumkaIndia 5,3473,323
DwarkaIndia 6,2023,854
GoaIndia 6,7324,183
GuwahatiIndia 5,0203,120
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3583,951
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9063,670
JagdalpurIndia 6,0643,768
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4963,416
KotaIndia 5,6533,513
KozhikodeIndia 7,1044,415
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6692,901
LudhianaIndia 5,0643,147
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9684,330
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0663,148
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4143,986
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3983,976
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9563,701
New DelhiIndia 5,2493,262
PambanIndia 7,1944,470
PuneIndia 6,4133,985
SagarIndia 5,6803,530
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7832,972
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3554,571
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3554,571
VeravalIndia 6,3023,916
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1663,832
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,8454,875
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,5824,712
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2205,108
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,5555,316
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,2584,510
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,5694,704
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2834,525
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,4775,268
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7434,812
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,5084,665
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,8284,864
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,3485,188
AbadanIran 6,2843,905
ArakIran 5,8533,637
BabolsarIran 5,4693,399
Bandar AbbasIran 6,2433,879
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5373,441
Bandar LengehIran 6,3803,965
BirjandIran 5,5593,454
BushehrIran 6,3103,921
ChahbaharIran 6,2553,887
DezfulIran 6,0903,784
EsfahanIran 5,9203,679
IranshahrIran 6,0583,765
KermanIran 5,9153,675
KermanshahIran 5,9403,691
Khoram AbadIran 5,9803,716
MashhadIran 5,2073,236
OroomiehIran 5,7113,549
RamsarIran 5,5383,442
RashtIran 5,5443,445
SemnanIran 5,5453,446
ShahroudIran 5,3973,354
ShirazIran 6,1763,838
TabrizIran 5,6163,490
TeheranIran 5,6283,497
YazdIran 5,8683,647
ZahedanIran 5,8243,619
ZanjanIran 5,6553,514
BaghdadIraq 6,1773,839
BasraIraq 6,2853,905
BelmulletIreland 6,0103,735
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0793,777
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0393,753
ClonesIreland 5,9473,695
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9783,715
CorkIreland 6,2163,863
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2213,866
DublinIreland 6,0023,730
KilkennyIreland 6,1143,800
Malin HeadIreland 5,8303,623
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1213,803
ShannonIreland 6,1433,818
ValentiaIreland 6,2543,886
EilatIsrael 6,9454,315
HaifaIsrael 6,6184,113
JerusalemIsrael 6,7034,165
Tel AvivIsrael 6,7034,166
AlbengaItaly 6,5404,064
AlgheroItaly 6,8814,276
AmendolaItaly 6,5264,056
AnconaItaly 6,3983,976
ArezzoItaly 6,4724,022
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,5284,056
BergamoItaly 6,3243,930
BolognaItaly 6,3843,967
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1903,847
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,7154,173
BrindisiItaly 6,5314,058
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9954,347
CameriItaly 6,3723,960
CampobassoItaly 6,5624,078
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9034,289
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9944,346
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9654,328
Cape MeleItaly 6,5484,069
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,6944,160
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,9594,324
CerviaItaly 6,3803,964
CiampinoItaly 6,6124,109
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4384,001
Cisa PassItaly 6,4364,000
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6164,111
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,1543,824
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0354,372
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,7304,182
DecimomannuItaly 6,9884,342
DobbiacoItaly 6,1333,811
FalconaraItaly 6,4033,979
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4604,014
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,5394,064
FonniItaly 6,9014,288
FrontoneItaly 6,4363,999
FrosinoneItaly 6,6034,103
GelaItaly 7,0294,368
GenoaItaly 6,4794,026
GhediItaly 6,3293,933
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5584,075
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6344,122
GrossetoItaly 6,5714,083
GrottaglieItaly 6,5664,080
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7844,216
GuidoniaItaly 6,5884,094
IstranaItaly 6,2413,878
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2494,504
LatinaItaly 6,6274,118
LatronicoItaly 6,6604,139
LecceItaly 6,5664,080
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5964,099
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5944,098
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,8674,267
MilanItaly 6,3603,952
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3603,952
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6044,104
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6444,128
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8114,233
PadovaItaly 6,2753,900
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2303,871
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9584,324
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9594,324
PantelleriaItaly 7,1394,436
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3903,971
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9384,311
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4854,030
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,4924,034
PiacenzaItaly 6,3993,977
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5004,039
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3583,951
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6894,157
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,6124,109
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6324,121
PrizziItaly 6,9934,346
RadicofaniItaly 6,5324,059
Resia PassItaly 6,1873,844
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3893,970
RivoltoItaly 6,1793,840
Rolle PassItaly 6,1913,847
RomeItaly 6,6014,102
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6254,117
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,1793,840
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5774,087
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,5014,040
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6014,102
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4734,023
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8634,264
Scuro MountainItaly 6,7224,177
SigonellaItaly 6,9704,332
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5764,087
TarvisioItaly 6,1083,796
TermoliItaly 6,5064,043
TorinoItaly 6,4534,010
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4394,001
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0084,355
TrevicoItaly 6,5934,097
TrevisoItaly 6,2423,879
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,1843,843
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4524,009
UdineItaly 6,1643,830
Ustica IslandItaly 6,9034,290
VeniceItaly 6,2503,884
VeronaItaly 6,3133,923
VicenzaItaly 6,2733,898
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5984,100